• Toll Free: (800) 428-4339
  • Local: (765) 482-7000
  • Fax: (765) 482-8740
  • Emai: info@surpluscityliquidators.com

Displaying 1 to 24 (of 1400 products) Result Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [Next 10 Pages >>>]
SCL # 184075
MFG:BLACK BOX
MFG#:EDN12H-0150-MF

2 available at $ 150.00

DB9 EXTENSION CABLE WITH EMI/RFI HOODS

SCL # 184074
MFG:BLACK BOX
MFG#:FOP1M-STUPC-1M

24 available at $ 2.00

FIBER PIGTAIL MULTI-MODE ST/UPC, ORANGE, 1M

SCL # 184073
MFG:BLACK BOX
MFG#:LBH100A-H-SSCL-24

3 available at $ 328.00

HARDENED MEDIA CONVERTER SWITCH

SCL # 184072
MFG:BLACK BOX
MFG#:LBH150A-PD-SC-24

3 available at $ 249.00

EXTREME HEAVY-DUTY EDGE SWITCH

SCL # 184071
MFG:BLACK BOX
MFG#:FOCMP10-001M-SCSC-RD

4 available at $ 21.00

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 1M

SCL # 184070
MFG:BLACK BOX
MFG#:FM596

54 available at $ 6.00

CAT5E KEYSTONE COUPLER

SCL # 184069
MFG:BLACK BOX
MFG#:LCN300-0005

45 available at $ 10.00

5' "10BASE2" GRAY PVC THINNET COAX CABLE/W RG58 CONNECTIONS

SCL # 184068
MFG:BLACK BOX
MFG#:LB9017C-SC-R2

6 available at $ 72.00

EXPRESS ETHERNET SWITCH 100-MBPS SC MODULE

SCL # 184067
MFG:BLACK BOX
MFG#:EHN058-0050

14 available at $ 44.00

50' BLACK S-VIDEO/AUDIO CABLE/W MINI DIN 4 POSITION PLUGS

SCL # 184066
MFG:BLACK BOX
MFG#:EHN058-0006

26 available at $ 13.00

6' BLACK S-VIDEO/AUDIO CABLE/W MINI DIN 4 POSITION PLUGS

SCL # 184065
MFG:BLACK BOX
MFG#:EHN058-0012

17 available at $ 17.00

12' BLACK S-VIDEO/AUDIO CABLE/W MINI DIN 4 POSITION PLUGS

SCL # 184064
MFG:BLACK BOX
MFG#:FOCMPSM-001M-STLC-BK

3 available at $ 29.00

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 1M

SCL # 184063
MFG:BLACK BOX
MFG#:ACX3GSD2HDMI-SFP

10 available at $ 150.00

DKM FX SDI TO MINI HDMI OUTPUT CONVERTER SFP

SCL # 184061
MFG:BLACK BOX
MFG#:EFN110-003M-STMT

115 available at $ 20.00

3 METER "MULTIMODE 62.5/125 PATCH" PREMIUM RISER FIBER OPTIC CABLE/W DUPLEX ST-MTRJ CERAMIC TIPS

SCL # 184059
MFG:BLACK BOX
MFG#:EVMS26-0006

2 available at $ 50.00

EXTERNAL SCSI CABLE VHDCI 68 MALE TO MICRO D 68 MALE 6FT.

SCL # 184058
MFG:BLACK BOX
MFG#:JHN2172A

135 available at $ 1.00

LOW PROFILE SINGLE GANG 3PORT WHITE FACEPLATE

SCL # 184055
MFG:BLACK BOX
MFG#:FOCMP10004M-LCMT-BK

15 available at $ 31.00

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4-M

SCL # 184054
MFG:BLACK BOX
MFG#:CCFO0002995

6 available at $ 15.00

FIBER OPTIC MTP TRUCK CABLE, 3-M, YELLOW

SCL # 184053
MFG:BLACK BOX
MFG#:FOCMR50-001-LCLC-BR

5 available at $ 29.00

BROWN MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE, 1M

SCL # 184052
MFG:BLACK BOX
MFG#:EFN6026-002M

26 available at $ 15.00

2 METER "MULTIMODE 50/125 PATCH" PREMIUM RISER FIBER OPTIC CABLE/W DUPLEX MTRJ CERAMIC TIPS

SCL # 184051
MFG:BLACK BOX
MFG#:RMS1924F

2 available at $ 44.00

RACKMOUNT FIXED VENTED 4-POINT SHELF

SCL # 184050
MFG:BLACK BOX
MFG#:EFN110-010M-LCMT

20 available at $ 32.00

10 METER "MULTIMODE 62.5/125 PATCH" PREMIUM RISER FIBER OPTIC CABLE/W DUPLEX LC-MTRJ CERAMIC TIPS

SCL # 184049
MFG:BLACK BOX
MFG#:JPMT091A

32 available at $ 43.00

CAT 5 TELCO PATCH PANEL 24 PORT

SCL # 184048
MFG:BLACK BOX
MFG#:JPM560

39 available at $ 49.00

2U 19" OVERLAY CABLE MANAGER

Displaying 1 to 24 (of 1400 products) Result Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [Next 10 Pages >>>]
Copyright © 2008 - 2018 Surplus City Liquidators.